Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
201924770005 | ABIGAIL DO PERPETUO S E SILVA Orientador: ROSANGELA MARQUES DE BRITTO(Orientador) |
202224770004 | ADILSON PIMENTA DO ROSARIO Orientador: BENEDITA AFONSO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202224770005 | ALLANY CASSIUS CRUZ DOS ANJOS Orientador: GISELLE GUILHON ANTUNES CAMARGO(Orientador) |
202324770005 | ANA CAROLINA MARCELIANO NUNES Orientador: IVONE MARIA XAVIER DE AMORIM ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
202324770016 | BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA Orientador: ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
202224770008 | BRUNO RANGEL VIANA E SILVA Orientador: LARISSA LATIF PLACIDO SARE(Orientador) |
202324770023 | CLEBER SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: MARIA DOS REMEDIOS DE BRITO(Orientador) |
202224770014 | DANILO JOSE ASSUNCAO DA ROCHA Orientador: MÁRCIA MARIANA BITTENCOURT BRITO(Orientador) |
201824770013 | EDER FERREIRA MONTEIRO Orientador: ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
201824770019 | EDSON FEITOSA PALHETA Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202324770002 | EMERSON SILVA CALDAS Orientador: ANA CLAUDIA DO AMARAL LEAO(Orientador) |
202324770011 | ÉRIKA SILVANA ALMEIDA MINDELO Orientador: BENEDITA AFONSO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202324770021 | FELIPE SAMIR TAVARES DAMASCENO Orientador: SAVIO LUIS STOCO(Orientador) |
202124770001 | FERNANDO SEGTOWICK GOMES CARDOSO JUNIOR Orientador: SAVIO LUIS STOCO(Orientador) |
202324770019 | GABRIEL DARWICH LEAL MISI Orientador: ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
202324770022 | GESIEL RIBEIRO DE LEAO Orientador: MÁRCIA MARIANA BITTENCOURT BRITO(Orientador) |
202324770014 | GUIDO COUCEIRO ELIAS Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
202324770017 | GYSELLE KOLWALSK CRUZ DE LIMA Orientador: ANA CLAUDIA DO AMARAL LEAO(Orientador) |
202324770024 | INGRID GOMES DE FREITAS Orientador: IVONE MARIA XAVIER DE AMORIM ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
202324770004 | ISABELLA VALENTINA CONCEICAO BARROS Orientador: LARISSA LATIF PLACIDO SARE(Orientador) |
202224770011 | JUCELIA BERNARDO DA SILVA Orientador: LARISSA LATIF PLACIDO SARE(Orientador) |
202324770013 | KELLY LENE LOPES CALDERARO EUCLIDES Orientador: MÁRCIA MARIANA BITTENCOURT BRITO(Orientador) |
202324770012 | KEOMA CALANDRINI DE AZEVEDO MATHEUS Orientador: FRANCISCO PEREIRA SMITH JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202324770006 | KERSSYA MICHELLY PAULA DA SILVA Orientador: ROSANGELA MARQUES DE BRITTO(Orientador) |
202224770003 | LEONARDO MATEUS PRATAGY PINTO Orientador: THALES BRANCHE PAES DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
202124770007 | LUCAS DA SILVA NEGRAO Orientador: HOSANA CELESTE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
202224770006 | MARCELA JATENE CAVALCANTE BOTELHO Orientador: HOSANA CELESTE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
202124770015 | MARCIANE NOVAIS SOUSA Orientador: ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
202124770021 | MARIA CHRISTINA MONTEIRO BARBOSA Orientador: JOSE DENIS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
202324770001 | MARLENE BINDER MELI Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
202324770018 | MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BENTO Orientador: MÁRCIA MARIANA BITTENCOURT BRITO(Orientador) |
202224770012 | MATHEUS LUAN FREITAS DE AMORIM Orientador: ANA CLAUDIA DA CRUZ MELO(Orientador) |
202124770008 | MAURO ICARO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA AMORAS Orientador: HOSANA CELESTE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
202324770009 | MAYCON DOUGLAS MODESTO LOPES Orientador: THALES BRANCHE PAES DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
202324770020 | MESSIAS FRANCA DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: LILIAM CRISTINA BARROS COHEN(Orientador) |
202224770009 | NAIARA JINKNSS DE CASTRO Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
202224770001 | NICIA COELHO SALIMOS Orientador: ANA CLAUDIA DA CRUZ MELO(Orientador) |
202224770007 | PAOLA BARROS DA SILVA Orientador: ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
202124770005 | PENELOPE LOPES DE LIMA Orientador: ALBERTO DA CUNHA E SILVA NETO(Co-Orientador) , ANA FLAVIA DE MELLO MENDES(Orientador) |
202324770008 | RAFAELA MARIA MOREIRA MONTEIRO Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202324770010 | RAFAEL BRITO GONZAGA Orientador: FRANCISCO PEREIRA SMITH JUNIOR(Orientador) |
201924770002 | RAMON REIS SOUZA Orientador: ANA CLAUDIA DO AMARAL LEAO(Orientador) |
202124770010 | ROBERTA SUELLEN FERREIRA CASTRO Orientador: MARIA DOS REMEDIOS DE BRITO(Orientador) |
202324770015 | RUBERVALDO CRUZ SARMENTO FILHO Orientador: BENEDITA AFONSO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202324770003 | URSULA CELESTE TAVARES BAHIA DE JESUS Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
202124770003 | VALDINALDO MARTINS DA SILVA Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202224770013 | VIVIAN FERREIRA PINHO Orientador: AUREO DEO DE FREITAS JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202224770010 | WALLESSON AMARAL ALCANTARA Orientador: ANA FLAVIA DE MELLO MENDES(Orientador) |
201924770011 | YANDRA CARINE GALUPPO Orientador: JOSE DENIS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
202224770002 | YASMIM OLIVEIRA MAIA Orientador: ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
202324770007 | YASMIN CABRAL GOMES Orientador: ROSANGELA MARQUES DE BRITTO(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
201924880007 | ADRIANA TOBIAS SILVA Orientador: ANA CLAUDIA DO AMARAL LEAO(Orientador) |
202324880027 | ADRIANO BARROSO DOS SANTOS Orientador: BENEDITA AFONSO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202324880025 | ALLYSTER ALLAN LIMA FAGUNDES Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202124880007 | AMANDA CRISTINE MODESTO BARROS Orientador: MÁRCIA MARIANA BITTENCOURT BRITO(Orientador) |
202324880016 | ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO ABREU Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
202224880005 | ANA MENDES Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
202324880023 | ANDRÉA MORAIS DE FARIAS Orientador: ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
202224880004 | ANIBAL JOSE PACHA CORREIA Orientador: LARISSA LATIF PLACIDO SARE(Orientador) |
202324880011 | BARBARA TOSCANO GIBSON Orientador: BENEDITA AFONSO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202324880005 | BRENO FILO CREAO DE SOUSA GARCIA Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
202324880012 | CAMILA DO NASCIMENTO FIALHO Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202324880014 | CAMILA FERREIRA ARAUJO FREIRE Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
202124880006 | CARLOS EDUARDO BITU CASSUNDÉ Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202224880002 | CHRISTIANE SOFHIA GODINHO SANTOS Orientador: SUE ANNE REGINA FERREIRA DA COSTA(Co-Orientador) , ALEX FERREIRA DAMASCENO(Orientador) |
202224880009 | CLAUDIO CRISTIANO CHAVES DAS MERCES Orientador: JOSE DENIS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
202124880003 | CRISTIANE MACHADO CORRÊA FERREIRA Orientador: JOSE DENIS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
201924880001 | DESIREE COSTA GIUSTI Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
201924880006 | DIEGO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DA ROCHA Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
202124880004 | EDUARDO BRUNO FERNANDES FREITAS Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
202324880021 | EVELYN TAINA DE SOUZA SILVA Orientador: LILIAM CRISTINA BARROS COHEN(Orientador) |
202324880001 | FRANCISCO DE ASSIS WEYL ALBUQUERQUE COSTA Orientador: JOSE DENIS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
202324880017 | HEBERTON DOS SANTOS LOBATO Orientador: MARIA DOS REMEDIOS DE BRITO(Orientador) |
202324880019 | IVAL DE ANDRADE PICANCO NETO Orientador: FRANCISCO PEREIRA SMITH JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202324880009 | JOSE EDUARDO PASTANA SILVA Orientador: FRANCISCO PEREIRA SMITH JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202124880008 | JULIANA BENTES NASCIMENTO Orientador: ANA FLAVIA DE MELLO MENDES(Orientador) |
202324880008 | KARLA CAMPELO PESSOA Orientador: THALES BRANCHE PAES DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
201724880019 | LETÍCIA SILVA E SILVA Orientador: AUREO DEO DE FREITAS JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202124880002 | LINDOMBERTO FERREIRA ALVES Orientador: MARIA DOS REMEDIOS DE BRITO(Orientador) |
202324880030 | LUCIANA BORGES PINHEIRO Orientador: VALZELI FIGUEIRA SAMPAIO(Orientador) |
202024880002 | LUIZ TADEU DA COSTA Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202324880015 | LYGIA NAZARE MARCELO CASSIANO BEZERRA Orientador: GISELLE GUILHON ANTUNES CAMARGO(Orientador) |
202124880010 | MAIRA SANTANA AIROZA Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
202324880026 | MARIA CECI LEAL BANDEIRA Orientador: VALZELI FIGUEIRA SAMPAIO(Orientador) |
202224880007 | MARIA MADALENA FELINTO PINHO RAMOS Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
202324880020 | MARINA DONZA GUEDES Orientador: LILIAM CRISTINA BARROS COHEN(Co-Orientador) , GISELLE GUILHON ANTUNES CAMARGO(Orientador) |
202324880004 | MATEUS NOGUEIRA DE FARIAS MOURA Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
201924880004 | NELIA LUCIA FONSECA Orientador: ANA DEL TABOR VASCONCELOS MAGALHAES(Co-Orientador) , ROSANGELA MARQUES DE BRITTO(Orientador) |
201824880018 | NILSON CORREA DAMASCENO Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
202124880012 | PAOLA HABER MAUES Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202324880010 | PATRICH DEPAILLER FERREIRA MORAES Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
202324880024 | PAULO DE TARSO NUNES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR Orientador: GISELLE GUILHON ANTUNES CAMARGO(Orientador) |
202324880028 | RAFAELA ALCANTARA BARATA Orientador: AUREO DEO DE FREITAS JUNIOR(Orientador) |
201924880014 | RENAN DELMONT SOUZA PARAGUASSU Orientador: ANA FLAVIA DE MELLO MENDES(Orientador) |
202324880002 | RONNEY ALANO PINTO DOS REIS Orientador: ALEXANDRE ROMARIZ SEQUEIRA(Orientador) |
201824880003 | ROSEANE MORAES TAVARES Orientador: ROSA ELIZABETH ACEVEDO MARIN(Co-Orientador) , ANA CLAUDIA DO AMARAL LEAO(Orientador) |
202124880009 | ROSEANE SOUSA OLIVEIRA Orientador: JOSE DENIS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
202324880007 | ROSEANY KARIMME SILVA FONSECA Orientador: THALES BRANCHE PAES DE MENDONCA(Orientador) |
202124880011 | ROSILENE DA CONCEICAO CORDEIRO Orientador: JOSE DENIS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
202324880029 | RUBENS RAFAEL SANTA BRIGIDA Orientador: BENEDITA AFONSO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202324880006 | SANDRESON MARCELO PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: LUIS JUNIOR COSTA SARAIVA(Co-Orientador) , FRANCISCO PEREIRA SMITH JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202224880006 | SANDRO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA Orientador: SAVIO LUIS STOCO(Orientador) |
201824880015 | SILENE TRÓPICO E SILVA Orientador: AUREO DEO DE FREITAS JUNIOR(Orientador) |
201824880017 | SUANI TRINDADE CORREA Orientador: IVONE MARIA XAVIER DE AMORIM ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
202324880003 | SUELEN CRISTINA NINO FERNANDES Orientador: ANA CLAUDIA DA CRUZ MELO(Orientador) |
201824880026 | SUELY DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Orientador: VALZELI FIGUEIRA SAMPAIO(Orientador) |
202124880005 | TARSILLA CASTRO RODRIGUES Orientador: JESSIKA CASTRO RODRIGUES (Co-Orientador) , AUREO DEO DE FREITAS JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202324880022 | THAYNAH PATRICIA BORGES CONCEICAO Orientador: AUREO DEO DE FREITAS JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202324880013 | URUBATAN FERREIRA DE CASTRO |
202224880003 | VANDILEIA FORO DA SILVA Orientador: VALZELI FIGUEIRA SAMPAIO(Orientador) |
202324880018 | WALDIRIO OLIVEIRA CASTRO Orientador: JOSE AFONSO MEDEIROS SOUZA(Orientador) |
201924880009 | WALÉRIA AMÉRICO BEZERRA Orientador: ORLANDO FRANCO MANESCHY(Orientador) |
202224880008 | WALTER GOMES RODRIGUES JUNIOR Orientador: SAVIO LUIS STOCO(Orientador) |