Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
202205070001 | ALAN TIAGO CORREA Orientador: THALES MAXIMILIANO RAVENA CANETE(Orientador) |
202405070005 | AMANDA CARVALHO DA SILVA Orientador: ROSA ELIZABETH ACEVEDO MARIN(Orientador) |
202305070005 | ANA CAROLINE DO ROSÁRIO SOUSA Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202105070017 | BIANCA MORAES FERNANDES Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202305070007 | BRENDA ARYANNE DAMASCENO MONTEIRO Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202105070003 | BRUNA DOS SANTOS TRINDADE , JUAREZ CARLOS BRITO PEZZUTI(Orientador) |
202305070001 | CAROLINE CARDOSO DA COSTA Orientador: FABIO FONSECA DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202105070010 | CLARA VITÓRIA DE ARAÚJO LIMA |
202205070002 | CLEYTON ALVES CANDEIRA PIMENTEL Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202305070011 | DANIEL DO ROSARIO MIRANDA Orientador: ORIANA TRINDADE DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
202205070005 | DIEGO LOPES Orientador: MIRLEIDE CHAAR BAHIA(Orientador) |
202205070009 | ELBA RENATA PICANCO DA SILVA Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202105070021 | EVANDERSON CAMILO NORONHA Orientador: SIMAIA DO SOCORRO SALES DAS MERCES(Orientador) |
202405070001 | IGOR DE LIMA BASILIO DA SILVA Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202105070018 | IVONÊS DAMASCENO LOBO Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202205070003 | JAMYLE CRISTINE ABREU AIRES Orientador: EDNA MARIA RAMOS DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202405070002 | JOÃO PEDRO GALVÃO RAMALHO Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202305070009 | JOELSON MARTINS DA PAIXÃO Orientador: THALES MAXIMILIANO RAVENA CANETE(Orientador) |
202305070002 | JOSE AIRTON CARNEIRO JUNIOR Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202305070012 | JOSIANE DO ROSARIO PEREIRA Orientador: THALES MAXIMILIANO RAVENA CANETE(Orientador) |
202305070004 | JULIO AUGUSTO NASSAR DE ALENCAR Orientador: JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |
202205070006 | LAIANE KATRINE DA SILVA CASTRO Orientador: ROSA ELIZABETH ACEVEDO MARIN(Orientador) |
202405070004 | LEANDRO DE LIMA FERREIRA Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202305070003 | LUCAS FELIPE SARDINHA DE SOUSA Orientador: FABIO FONSECA DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202005070001 | LUENI PANTOJA SOUZA Orientador: HISAKHANA PAHOONA CORBIN(Orientador) |
202205070010 | LUIZ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA FILHO Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
202205070004 | MARCELI DE CÁSSIA ALENCAR DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: LIGIA TEREZINHA LOPES SIMONIAN(Orientador) |
202405070006 | MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202405070003 | MARTHA REGINA DE JESUS MELO MERA Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202105070009 | MATHEUS FRASAO SANCHES Orientador: DANILO ARAUJO FERNANDES(Orientador) |
202105070004 | MICHELY RIBEIRO PINTO Orientador: LUIS EDUARDO ARAGON VACA(Orientador) |
202105070002 | MIGUEL GONCALVES SEPEDA FILHO Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202205070008 | PATRÍCIA DA TRINDADE SOARES Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202105070011 | PEDRO NEVES DE CASTRO Orientador: DANILO ARAUJO FERNANDES(Orientador) |
202105070005 | PILAR RAVENA DE SOUSA Orientador: ROSA ELIZABETH ACEVEDO MARIN(Orientador) |
202305070013 | RAIMUNDO JANILDON SANTOS DA COSTA Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202105070007 | RAYANNE DE SOUZA CARVALHO Orientador: SIMAIA DO SOCORRO SALES DAS MERCES(Orientador) |
202105070013 | SANDRO JÚNIOR DO CARMO ALVES Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202005070018 | SANDY LORENA COSTA MONTEIRO Orientador: FABIO CARLOS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202205070011 | SARAH MARIA DA SILVA MARTINS PEREIRA |
202305070010 | SIMONE DA SILVA MATOS Orientador: VANDERLUCIA DA SILVA PONTE(Orientador) |
202305070008 | TEREZINHA DE JESUS LIMA DE SOUZA Orientador: THALES MAXIMILIANO RAVENA CANETE(Orientador) |
202105070020 | VICTOR ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CARVALHO Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202305070014 | WICKEN KLAYWER LUZ LOPES Orientador: DURBENS MARTINS NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
202305070006 | ZEFANIAS SAMUEL FAZENDA Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
202405080008 | ADAILSON SOARES DANTAS Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202305080018 | ADINAURA DA GAMA RAMOS Orientador: VANDERLUCIA DA SILVA PONTE(Orientador) |
202005080013 | AILANA GUTA VIEIRA MARTINS Orientador: ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO DE SANTANA (Orientador) |
202005080021 | ALANA PAULA DE ARAUJO AIRES Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202205080008 | ALAN PEREIRA DIAS Orientador: SIMAIA DO SOCORRO SALES DAS MERCES(Orientador) |
202005080007 | ALINE RAFAELLA SENA PINTO Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202205080011 | AMANDA MESQUITA CRISTO Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202405080011 | ANA PAULA MELO DE MORAIS Orientador: LIGIA TEREZINHA LOPES SIMONIAN(Orientador) |
202105080007 | ANDERSON COELHO BORGES Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
202205080015 | ANDREY FELIPE GOMES GONçALVES Orientador: JUAREZ CARLOS BRITO PEZZUTI(Orientador) |
202205080013 | ANDREY MANOEL LEAO DE LEAO Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202005080011 | ANTONIO ARTHUR CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA(Orientador) |
201905080014 | ANTONIO IDALMIR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202205080024 | ANTONIO VANDELSON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Orientador: HISAKHANA PAHOONA CORBIN(Orientador) |
202105080016 | ARIADNE REINALDO TRINDADE |
202305080003 | ARLEISSON FERNAN PEDREIRA FURO Orientador: DURBENS MARTINS NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
202205080018 | ARLESON EDUARDO MONTE PALMA LOPES Orientador: ORIANA TRINDADE DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
202405080013 | BRUNA LETÍCIA ROSÁRIO DA SILVA Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202205080002 | CAIO TULIO POMPEU BORGES Orientador: JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |
202005080018 | CAMILLA SOUZA BARBOSA Orientador: EDNA MARIA RAMOS DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202005080002 | CARLA MARIA PEIXOTO PEREIRA Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202205080009 | CASSIA KARIMI VIEIRA CATIVO Orientador: EDNA MARIA RAMOS DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202205080010 | CRISTIANE DA COSTA GONCALVES Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202205080021 | CRISTINEY DOS SANTOS Orientador: JUAREZ CARLOS BRITO PEZZUTI(Orientador) |
201805080012 | CYNTIA SANTOS DALTRO ALVES |
200805080041 | DALTON MARCELO PARDO ENRIQUEZ |
201905080015 | DANIEL DA COSTA FRANCEZ Orientador: FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA(Orientador) |
202305080015 | DANILO FERREIRA SODRE Orientador: LUIS EDUARDO ARAGON VACA(Orientador) |
202005080004 | DANILO MIRANDA CAETANO Orientador: LIGIA TEREZINHA LOPES SIMONIAN(Orientador) |
202305080019 | DEYVERSON LUENER DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202105080018 | DIEGO DE MENDONCA COSTA Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
201905080026 | DIEGO FERNANDO BUILES PUERTAS Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
202205080019 | EDILENE DO SOCORRO SILVA DA ROSA Orientador: SILVIO JOSE DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
202105080010 | ELLOANE CARINIE GOMES E SILVA Orientador: ROSA ELIZABETH ACEVEDO MARIN(Orientador) |
202005080019 | ERICA CORREA MONTEIRO Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202305080020 | ERICA LUCIA BARRETO PEREIRA Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) , THALES MAXIMILIANO RAVENA CANETE(Co-Orientador) |
202105080020 | ERIKA DE SOUSA Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202005080005 | ERYCK DE JESUS FURTADO BATALHA Orientador: SIMAIA DO SOCORRO SALES DAS MERCES(Orientador) |
202405080001 | FELIPE KEVIN RAMOS DA SILVA Orientador: FABIO FONSECA DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202405080010 | FERNANDA CAMPOS DE ARAÚJO Orientador: LIGIA TEREZINHA LOPES SIMONIAN(Orientador) |
202105080005 | FERNANDA GABRIELLE FILIPHINA PAIXAO DOS SANTOS Orientador: LIGIA TEREZINHA LOPES SIMONIAN(Orientador) |
201905080004 | FERNANDA PINHEIRO PANTOJA , JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |
202105080008 | FERNANDO CAMPELO PÃOZINHO Orientador: SILVIO JOSE DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
202005080017 | FLAVIA FERREIRA GOMES Orientador: SILVIO JOSE DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
202205080016 | FLAVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA LOBATO Orientador: MIRLEIDE CHAAR BAHIA(Orientador) |
202205080012 | GABRIEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202105080003 | GABRIEL CARVALHO DA SILVA LEITE Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202205080020 | GAMALIEL TARSOS DE SOUSA Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202405080007 | GIZELE CRISTINA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Orientador: HISAKHANA PAHOONA CORBIN(Orientador) |
202005080015 | HELBERT MICHEL PAMPOLHA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202305080002 | HELLEN GEYSA DA SILVA MIRANDA BRANCALHÃO Orientador: JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |
202305080001 | IAN PAULO MONTEIRO SANTOS Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
202305080016 | ISALEIMI QUIGUAPUMBO VALENCIA Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202005080010 | IZABEL MARIA FRANÇA DE SOUZA BORJA Orientador: HISAKHANA PAHOONA CORBIN(Orientador) |
202405080003 | JACQUELINE DO SOCORRO NERI RODRIGUES LOBAO HAASE Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202205080001 | JEAN PATRICK DA COSTA SOUZA Orientador: DANILO ARAUJO FERNANDES(Orientador) |
202305080017 | JOÃO PLÍNIO FERREIRA DE QUADROS Orientador: MIRLEIDE CHAAR BAHIA(Orientador) |
202105080024 | JOSE NILBERLANIO VIEIRA Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202105080014 | JOSIANE SANTOS DA SILVA Orientador: ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO DE SANTANA (Orientador) |
202305080012 | JULIANO JORGE DE FREITAS SALGADO Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202305080010 | KAREN GABRIELY SOUSA SANTOS SIMAO Orientador: LIGIA TEREZINHA LOPES SIMONIAN(Orientador) |
202305080008 | KLEBERSON ALMEIDA DE ALBUQUERQUE Orientador: HISAKHANA PAHOONA CORBIN(Orientador) |
202105080004 | LUCIANA OTONI DE SOUZA Orientador: HISAKHANA PAHOONA CORBIN(Orientador) |
201705080015 | LUCILA JENILLE MORAES VILAR |
202205080003 | MAGDA FRANCIANE NASCIMENTO ALEXANDRE Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
202105080022 | MARCELO ARAÚJO DA SILVA Orientador: LIGIA TEREZINHA LOPES SIMONIAN(Orientador) |
202105080012 | MARCELO PAMPLONA BACCINO Orientador: SILVIO JOSE DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
202205080022 | MARCILENIA DE JESUS SILVA RIBEIRO Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
201905080005 | MARCOS ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ LEMOS Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202105080017 | MARCOS FELIPE RODRIGUES DE SOUSA Orientador: DURBENS MARTINS NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
202005080009 | MARIA DO CARMO CAMPOS DA SILVA Orientador: LUIS EDUARDO ARAGON VACA(Orientador) |
202405080012 | MARIA DO P SOCORRO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA Orientador: MIRLEIDE CHAAR BAHIA(Orientador) |
202305080014 | MARIANA CUNHA BHERING Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202205080017 | MARIANA TRINDADE CRUZ Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202205080025 | MATHEUS LUAN NASCIMENTO MELO Orientador: MIRLEIDE CHAAR BAHIA(Orientador) |
202205080007 | MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA Orientador: JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |
202305080009 | MAX ANDRE CORREA COSTA Orientador: DURBENS MARTINS NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
201805080007 | MELINA MEDEIROS DOS REIS FERREIRA Orientador: JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |
202305080005 | MILENA LEAL COSTA Orientador: ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO DE SANTANA (Orientador) |
202105080011 | MÔNICA MORAES RIBEIRO Orientador: DANILO ARAUJO FERNANDES(Orientador) |
201905080024 | MYRLA DA SILVA FRANCO ANTUNES Orientador: ROSA ELIZABETH ACEVEDO MARIN(Orientador) |
202005080016 | NAIARA DE ALMEIDA RIOS Orientador: ORIANA TRINDADE DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
201905080009 | NATASCHA PENNA DOS SANTOS Orientador: SILVIO JOSE DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
202005080001 | NATHALIA TAVARES DE SOUZA ALMEIDA Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
201905080006 | NELSON DUARTE FARO JUNIOR Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202305080013 | NYVIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS LIMA Orientador: HISAKHANA PAHOONA CORBIN(Orientador) |
202105080013 | PABLO VITOR VIANA PEREIRA Orientador: MARILENA LOUREIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202305080011 | PAULO AFONSO DIAS DE LIMA Orientador: MIRLEIDE CHAAR BAHIA(Orientador) |
202205080004 | PEDRO SERGIO VIEIRA MARTINS Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202405080004 | RAFAELE DA SILVA SAMPAIO Orientador: CLAUDIO FABIAN SZLAFSZTEIN(Orientador) |
202205080014 | RAIANA SIQUEIRA MENDES Orientador: EDNA MARIA RAMOS DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202105080021 | RAYSSA YUKI MURAKAMI LIMA Orientador: CLAUDIA DE BARROS E AZEVEDO RAMOS(Orientador) |
202105080009 | REMIGIO RANGEL NHAMUSSUA Orientador: JUAREZ CARLOS BRITO PEZZUTI(Orientador) |
202105080001 | RENATA VALERIA PINTO CARDOSO LISBOA Orientador: EDNA MARIA RAMOS DE CASTRO(Orientador) |
202405080002 | RICARDO THOMAZ SANTOS Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202405080006 | ROBERTA CRISTINA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202105080019 | SAMARA VIANA COSTA Orientador: DURBENS MARTINS NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
202305080004 | SARAH BRASIL DE ARAUJO DE MIRANDA Orientador: NIRVIA RAVENA DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
202105080015 | SEBASTIAO NOVAIS SOUSA CRISPIM Orientador: FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA(Orientador) |
202305080007 | SILVIA CARLA GALUPPO Orientador: JUAREZ CARLOS BRITO PEZZUTI(Orientador) |
202105080023 | SILVIA REGINA MESSIAS KLAUTAU Orientador: JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |
202305080006 | STEPHANIE MACHADO VIEIRA BRITO Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202105080002 | STEPHANNI GABRIELLA SILVA SUDRÉ Orientador: SILVIO JOSE DE LIMA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) |
202305080021 | SUELLENE DE FREITAS PINHEIRO Orientador: ORIANA TRINDADE DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
202005080020 | SUZY BRITO SOUSA Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202005080003 | TABILLA VERENA DA SILVA LEITE Orientador: CLAUDIO FABIAN SZLAFSZTEIN(Orientador) |
202205080006 | TAMIRES DE FATIMA PINTO LISBOA Orientador: CLAUDIO FABIAN SZLAFSZTEIN(Orientador) |
201805080013 | TASSIA CRISTINA DA CONCEICAO BARROS TAURINO Orientador: ROSA ELIZABETH ACEVEDO MARIN(Orientador) |
201905080017 | TATIANA NAZARE AMARAL FERREIRA REIS Orientador: MARCELA VECCHIONE GONCALVES(Orientador) |
202205080026 | TAYLA GABRIELI RODRIGUES ANTUNES Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
202005080014 | THAYANA CRISTINA DE ANDRADE RODRIGUES Orientador: RICARDO THEOPHILO FOLHES(Orientador) |
202405080009 | THAYANNA PAULA NEVES BARROS Orientador: SAINT CLAIR CORDEIRO DA TRINDADE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
202405080005 | THAYNÁ KARINA DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO Orientador: ANTÔNIO CORDEIRO DE SANTANA (Orientador) |
202005080012 | TIAGO LUEDY SILVA Orientador: DURBENS MARTINS NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
202205080023 | UBIRANILSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ARMIN MATHIS(Orientador) |
202005080006 | WADIH BRAZÃO E SILVA Orientador: JOSE PONT VIDAL(Orientador) |