Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
202327170003 | AIDA PATRICIA FERNANDES LAMEIRA Orientador: ELIDO SANTIAGO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
202127170060 | ALAN CANTAO TEIXEIRA Orientador: ARIEL FELDMAN(Orientador) |
202327170024 | AMANDA JENNER ARAUJO Orientador: MARIA LUCILENA GONZAGA COSTA(Orientador) |
202327170052 | ANA CAROLINA CORREA NOGUEIRA Orientador: GILCILENE DIAS DA COSTA(Orientador) |
202327170051 | ANDREZA PRAZERES GAIA Orientador: RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA COSTA FURTADO(Orientador) |
202127170069 | ARLON BARBOSA BORGES Orientador: JESÚS JORGE PEREZ GARCIA (Co-Orientador) , JOAO BATISTA DO CARMO SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170032 | BEATRIZ CAVALCANTI LISBOA Orientador: ELIDO SANTIAGO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
202127170068 | BENEDITO JUNIOR DOS PRAZERES SILVA Orientador: HELLEN DO SOCORRO DE ARAUJO SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170031 | BRUNO HENRIQUE SILVA DA SILVA Orientador: JOAO BATISTA DO CARMO SILVA(Orientador) |
202227170037 | CARLOS ALLAN VILHENA SANTOS Orientador: VILMA APARECIDA DE PINHO(Orientador) |
202227170022 | CHELIANE ESTUMANO GAIA Orientador: JOAO BATISTA DO CARMO SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170029 | CLAUDIO ANTONIO TRINDADE ANDRADE Orientador: MARISA ALICIA MONTRUCCHIO(Orientador) |
202327170035 | CRISTIANE VALENTE CUNHA Orientador: HELLEN DO SOCORRO DE ARAUJO SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170007 | CRISTINA DA SILVA BARROS Orientador: ARIEL FELDMAN(Orientador) |
202327170002 | DAILMA DA SILVA MEDEIROS Orientador: ARIEL FELDMAN(Orientador) |
202327170036 | DANIELLE DE MELO VIANA Orientador: RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA COSTA FURTADO(Orientador) |
202227170049 | DANIEL LUCAS NORONHA DE SENA Orientador: BENEDITA CELESTE DE MORAES PINTO(Orientador) |
202227170035 | DANIEL NABICA FURTADO Orientador: JOAO BATISTA DO CARMO SILVA(Co-Orientador) , GILMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170045 | DEILANE MIRANDA DE FREITAS Orientador: JOAO BATISTA DO CARMO SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170005 | DEISE DA SILVA MEDEIROS Orientador: LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202327170034 | DEONILO DE SOUSA BATISTA Orientador: EGIDIO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202327170030 | DRIELLEN BARROSO COUTINHO Orientador: GILCILENE DIAS DA COSTA(Orientador) |
202327170015 | EDILEUZA GONCALVES PIMENTEL , EGIDIO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202227170042 | ENEIDA LUCIA GONCALVES BASILIO Orientador: ERALDO SOUZA DO CARMO(Orientador) |
202327170014 | ENILDO CHAVES CALDAS Orientador: ERALDO SOUZA DO CARMO(Orientador) |
202327170040 | ERLENY GARCIA BALIEIRO Orientador: BENEDITA CELESTE DE MORAES PINTO(Orientador) |
202327170001 | EUNICE PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: MARIA LUCILENA GONZAGA COSTA(Orientador) |
202327170039 | FERNANDA BATISTA WANZELER Orientador: MARIA LUCILENA GONZAGA COSTA(Orientador) |
202227170039 | GEORGE DE SA MOREIRA Orientador: LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202327170006 | GISELE RIBEIRO LICA FORTUNATO Orientador: RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA COSTA FURTADO(Orientador) |
202327170027 | GISELIA DOS SANTOS DUTRA Orientador: CEZAR LUIS SEIBT(Orientador) |
202227170033 | GLAYCE REJANE RIBEIRO CORDEIRO Orientador: RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA COSTA FURTADO(Orientador) |
202227170040 | GLENO DOS SANTOS BATISTA Orientador: DORIEDSON DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
202327170025 | HERILENE CHAVES DE SOUSA Orientador: ARIEL FELDMAN(Orientador) |
202327170008 | IGOR EVERTON SILVA MONTEIRO Orientador: JOAO BATISTA DO CARMO SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170021 | INATAIA ASSURINI Orientador: JORGE DOMINGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202327170012 | IONARA CONCEICAO LEMOS PINHEIRO Orientador: GILCILENE DIAS DA COSTA(Orientador) |
202227170044 | JANAINA DAS NEVES MARCELINO Orientador: LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202327170013 | JEISSIANE SALGUEIRO FRANCA Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA FALABELO(Orientador) |
202227170050 | JENNIFER RANIERI DA SILVA Orientador: FRANCILENE DE AGUIAR PARENTE(Orientador) |
202027170011 | JEREMIAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Orientador: LUIZ AUGUSTO PINHEIRO LEAL(Orientador) |
202227170053 | JHENYFFER LAVIGNER FARIAS DA SILVA Orientador: GILCILENE DIAS DA COSTA(Orientador) |
202327170041 | JOELSON CONCEIÇÃO DIAS DA SILVA Orientador: JOSE VALDINEI ALBUQUERQUE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
202227170043 | JOEX PINTO WANZELER Orientador: HELLEN DO SOCORRO DE ARAUJO SILVA(Orientador) |
202227170032 | JOSE AUGUSTO DA SILVA PINTO Orientador: LEONARDO ZENHA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
202327170048 | JUAREZ JOSE PINHEIRO NETO Orientador: CEZAR LUIS SEIBT(Orientador) |
202327170050 | JUCELINA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Orientador: JORGE DOMINGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202227170048 | KATIA SILENE DA SILVA VALENTE Orientador: ARIEL FELDMAN(Orientador) |
202227170031 | KLICIANE DO SOCORRO GONCALVES RAMOS FERREIRA Orientador: MARIA LUCILENA GONZAGA COSTA(Orientador) |
202327170004 | LEILA SUELY VELOSO PERES Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA FALABELO(Orientador) |
202327170017 | LIDIANE WANZELER ARAUJO Orientador: JOSE VALDINEI ALBUQUERQUE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
202227170034 | LILIANE DE SOUSA PANTOJA Orientador: LEONARDO ZENHA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
202127170050 | LUCIANA LOPES TAVARES Orientador: RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA COSTA FURTADO(Co-Orientador) , JORGE DOMINGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202227170029 | LUIZ ANTONIO PEREIRA LIMA NETO Orientador: MARIA LUCILENA GONZAGA COSTA(Orientador) |
202327170046 | MARIA BENEDITA MONTEIRO MOREIRA Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA FALABELO(Orientador) |
202227170052 | MARIA JOSE RODRIGUES VERA Orientador: HELLEN DO SOCORRO DE ARAUJO SILVA(Orientador) |
202327170010 | MARIA LEONICE ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA Orientador: LEONARDO ZENHA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
202327170009 | MARINALDO BAIA CORREA Orientador: GILMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202227170038 | MICHELLE FERREIRA DA COSTA Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA FALABELO(Orientador) |
202327170022 | MURETEHOA ASSURINI Orientador: BENEDITA CELESTE DE MORAES PINTO(Orientador) |
202327170026 | NATALIA RODRIGUES MARCOS Orientador: ELIDO SANTIAGO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
202327170028 | NELSON RENATO ALFAIA MACIEL Orientador: LEONARDO ZENHA CORDEIRO(Orientador) |
202227170051 | NIZANDRIA DOS SANTOS POMPEU Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA FALABELO(Orientador) |
202327170033 | OLIDETE DE ARAUJO Orientador: RAIMUNDO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA FALABELO(Orientador) |
202027170027 | PAULO DE OLIVA CASTRO NETO Orientador: GILMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
202127170063 | RAQUEL KOJOROSKI Orientador: EGIDIO MARTINS(Orientador) |
202227170045 | RITA DE CASSIA BARROSO DA IGREJA Orientador: FRANCILENE DE AGUIAR PARENTE(Orientador) |
202327170016 | ROSANA MARIA ALENCAR OLIVEIRA Orientador: LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202327170037 | ROSANA RIBEIRO CORDEIRO Orientador: ERALDO SOUZA DO CARMO(Orientador) |
202227170024 | ROSICLEIDE MACIEL DOS SANTOS Orientador: BENEDITA CELESTE DE MORAES PINTO(Orientador) , MARISA ALICIA MONTRUCCHIO(Co-Orientador) |
202227170041 | ROSIVALDA RODRIGUES CORREA Orientador: ARIEL FELDMAN(Orientador) |
202327170049 | RUBENS CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA SOUSA Orientador: VILMA APARECIDA DE PINHO(Orientador) |
202327170044 | RUDYERI RIBEIRO PANTOJA Orientador: JOSE VALDINEI ALBUQUERQUE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
202327170023 | UELITON DE SOUSA Orientador: JORGE DOMINGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202327170047 | VANACY DO SOCORRO LEAO DOAMARAL Orientador: LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES(Orientador) |
202327170018 | VANDERLEIA ASSURINI Orientador: BENEDITA CELESTE DE MORAES PINTO(Orientador) |
202327170020 | WAKAMUWIA ASSURINI Orientador: BENEDITA CELESTE DE MORAES PINTO(Orientador) |
202327170043 | WALDIRA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO CALADO DIAS Orientador: HELLEN DO SOCORRO DE ARAUJO SILVA(Orientador) |
202227170036 | WALLACE LUIZ ASSUNCAO FRANCA Orientador: RAQUEL MARIA DA SILVA COSTA FURTADO(Orientador) |
202227170027 | WALLISON BRANDÃO VIEIRA Orientador: ELIDO SANTIAGO DA SILVA (Orientador) |
202327170042 | WEVERTON DO SOCORRO OLIVEIRA Orientador: ERALDO SOUZA DO CARMO(Orientador) |
202327170038 | ZAMARA RODRIGUES PINHEIRO Orientador: LUCAS RODRIGUES LOPES(Orientador) |